Admin

Parent League Members

members

Parent League Executive Committee

Amy Connolly                                                       
President                                                                                         
                                                                                 Tricia Toole 
Anne Vender                                                                 Michele Ellington
Past President/VP Nominating                                       VP Lower School (co-chairs)
                                                                                                          
Michelle Ellington                                                        Amy Connolly
Secretary                                                                    VP Middle School
                                                                                                       
Belinda Watson                                                           Laura Farmer
Treasurer                                                                   VP Upper School


Parent League Program Chairs

Michele Ellington                                                        Katie Javaheri
Tricia Toole                                                                 
US Campus Care
LS Carnival (co-chairs)
                                                                                      Heidi Mayfield
Tricia Toole                                                                 
US Teacher Appreciation
LS Teacher Appreciation/Hospitality
                                                                                      Laura Farmer
Melissa Hubert                                                           
US Hospitality
LS Special Events
                                                                                      Harriet Monnig
Suzanna Loleski                                                          Bayla Pipkin
LS Commemorative Books                                            US Special Events (co-chairs)

Cat Marley                                                                    Gwen Rosenblum
LS Original Works                                                        Carla Owen
                                                                                 Graduation 11th grade (co-chairs)
Rebecca Rogers
LS/MS Campus Care                                                    Amy Hatcher
                                                                                      Amy Connolly
Debbi Crowson                                                           
Graduation 10th grade (co-chairs)
MS Teacher Appreciation/Hospitality
                                                                                      Elizabeth Patterson 
Dyan Spinnato                                                             Polly Williams
MS Special Events                                                       Special Programs

Bonnie Marsh                                                               Carol Jones
GreenJackets Game                                                     Box Tops

Anne Vender
Welcome Committee

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.